Login or register  
TV

Lisa Gastineau

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Gastineau
Sometimes Credited As: Hurricane Lisa
the Gastineau Girls

Birth Name: Lisa D'Amico
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockland County, New York
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Lisa Gastineau


Ex-wife of NFL defensive lineman Mark Gastineau who appeared in the reality series Gastineau Girls with her daughter Brittny. The series aired for two years on E! to very little acclaim from critics for its content or its principal players.

Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau Lisa Gastineau
TV Appearances

Relative Madness (2008)As: Herself
Gastineau Girls (2005)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Was the mistress of crime boss John Gotti in the late 80's after reportedly working as a call girl in one of his vice rings.

Attended the University of Alabama but never graduated.

Parents raised daughter Brittny while she partied and slept around.

Lisa Gastineau Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news