Login or register  
TV

Gabriela Vergara

Mostly Credited As: Gabriela Vergara
Birth Name: Gabriela Vergara Aranguren
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas

Gabriela Vergara



TV Appearances

Decisiones (2005)As: Erika Pardo (2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriela Vergara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..