Login or register  
TV

Timothy Gibbs

Mostly Credited As: Timothy Gibbs
Birth Name: Timothy Brian Gibbs
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Calabasas, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Timothy Gibbs



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Dash Nichols (1990-1992)
Get Along Gang (1984)As: Catchum Crocodile -- [Voice]
The Rousters (1983)As: Michael Earp
Father Murphy (1981)As: Will Adams
One Life to Live (1968)As: Kevin Lord Riley Buchanan (#10) (1998-2001)
Another World (1964)As: Gary Sinclair (#1) (1995 - 1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  What Goes Around Comes Around 03x17: (Oct/08/2000) As Detective Stevens 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Taking Care of Business 03x03: (Sep/22/1987) As Jerry "Andrew" Daglish 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Timothy Gibbs Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..