TV

Joachim Hansen


Mostly Credited As: Joachim Hansen
Birth Name: Joachim Spieler
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1930 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Frankfurt an der Oder
Date Of Death: September 13, 2007
Cause Of Death: brain haemorrhage

Joachim Hansen




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joachim Hansen Quotes

No quotes added for this person