Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

J.J. Liu


Mostly Credited As: J.J. Liu
Birth Name: Joanne Jishung Liu
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Taiwan
Birth Place: Taipei

J.J. Liu




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.J. Liu Quotes

No quotes added for this person