Login or register  
TV

Commodore James


Mostly Credited As: Commodore James
Birth Name: Donald James Huff
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Frankfort, Indiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  A Hopeless Wound 09x05: (Oct/31/2002) As Paramedic, [Uncredited]
  Dead Again 09x02: (Oct/03/2002) As Visitor, [Uncredited]

Alias (2001) 
  Dead Drop 02x04: (Oct/20/2002) As American Tourist 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  The Heart of the Matter 07x05: (Oct/14/2002) As Promonade Patron 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Commodore James Quotes

No quotes added for this person