Login or register  
TV

Steve Gonsalves

Mostly Credited As: Steve Gonsalves
Birth Name: Stephen Gonsalves
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA

Steve Gonsalves



Steve Gonsalves Steve Gonsalves
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ghost Hunters Academy (2009)As: Himself
Ghost Hunters (2004)As: Himself ~ (Technical Manager/Advisor and Evidence Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

Steve Harvey (2012) 
  Steve Gonslaves, Vanessa Simmons, Jason Hawes 03x40: (Oct/31/2014) As Himself 

The Wil Wheaton Project (2014) 
  For Wil's Eyes Only 01x12: (Aug/12/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Gonsalves Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..