Login or register  
TV

Jan Nagel

Mostly Credited As: Jan Nagel
Birth Name: Johan George Nagel
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Jan Nagel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 106 05x106: (Feb/21/2011) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 166 03x166: (May/11/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 88 06x88: (Jan/10/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Nagel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..