Login or register  
TV

Nick Endres

Mostly Credited As: Nick Endres
Birth Name: Nicholas Charles Endres
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Nick Endres



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sullivan & Son (2012) 
  Ladies Night 02x03: (Jun/27/2013) As Angel 

Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) 
  A Reunion 02x01: (Oct/23/2012) As Hansel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Making Rent 01x05: (May/09/2012) As Hansel, [Co-Guest Stars]

Victorious (2010) 
  Beck's Big Break 01x10: (Sep/25/2010) As Crew member, [Featuring]

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  Water and Power 02x12: (Jun/06/2009) As Tour Guide, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Endres Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..