Login or register  
TV

Sandy Fox

Mostly Credited As: Sandy Fox
Birth Name: Sandra Marie Fox
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Sandy Fox



Sandy Fox Sandy Fox Sandy Fox
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (US) (2006)As: Neju Na Melmas -- [Voice]
.hack//DUSK (2003)As: Mireille -- [Voice]
Please Twins! (2003)As: Marie -- [Voice]
Transformers Robots In Disguise (2001)As: T-AI -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Random Cartoons (2008) 
  Super John Doe Jr. 01x34: (Apr/11/2009) Voiced  Robin, [Starring Roles]

Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (2004) 
  Puffy BC / Dupli-Cats / Agent Y 03x03: (Mar/03/2006) Voiced  Harmony 
  In Harmony's Way / Time Off / Home Insecurity 02x05: (Jun/17/2005) Voiced  Harmony 
  Dis-Harmony / Collect All 5! / Ninjcompoop 01x01: (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Harmony 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  Magic Train 02x34: (Feb/14/2004) As Clover 

Trigun (2003) 
  B.D.N. 01x07: (Apr/09/2003) Voiced  Prostitute 

As Told By Ginger (2000) 
  Sleep on It 01x04: (Nov/15/2000) Voiced  Mipsy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandy Fox Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..