Login or register  
TV

Caroline Manzo

Mostly Credited As: Caroline Manzo
Birth Name: Caroline Laurita
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wayne, New Jersey
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Caroline Manzo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Manzo’d with Children (2014)As: Herself
The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009)As: Herself (S01-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Caroline Manzo & Michelle Williams 11x180: (Nov/02/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Ana Gasteyer & Caroline Manzo 11x158: (Oct/05/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Caroline, Albie, Chris, & Lauren Manzo 10x06: (Jun/23/2013) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 134 03x134: (Mar/28/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Caroline Manzo | New Online Danger | Extreme Obsessions 02x58: (Dec/03/2012) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Bethenny (2013) 
  Single Ladies 01x25: (Jul/13/2012) As Herself 

The Rosie Show (2011) 
  Rosie's Enchanted Halloween: Criss Angel, Caroline Manzo - Brother-sister duo Erik and Courtney share their knowledge of bugs and reptiles, Ace of Cakes star Duff Goldman drops by. 01x16: (Oct/31/2011) As Herself 

The Nate Berkus Show (2010) 
  Overhaul Your Style 01x158: (May/23/2011) As Herself 
  Drive, Laugh, Love 01x03: (Sep/15/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Joel McHale, "Real Housewives of New Jersey" Caroline Manzo, Jacqueline Laurita & Teresa Giudice, Melissa Etheridge 18x40: (Apr/26/2010) As Herself (Battle of the Celebrity All-Stars) 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Guest co-host Jerry O'Connell; Teresa Giudice, Dina Manzo, Caroline Manzo 27x219: (Jul/02/2009) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Caroline Manzo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..