Login or register  
TV

Danielle Staub

Mostly Credited As: Danielle Staub
Birth Name: Beverly Ann Merrill
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Danielle Staub



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Famous Food (2011)As: Herself
Social (2011)As: Herself (Host)
The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009)As: Herself (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah: Where Are They Now? (2012) 
  Randy Jackson, Sam Champion and Danielle Staub 04x10: (Aug/10/2014) As Herself 

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  Virginia Madsen 01x185: (Jun/25/2010) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Teresa Giudice, Danielle Staub, Bethenny Frankel, Scott Haltzman 03x196: (Jun/01/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danielle Staub Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...