Login or register  
TV

Dina Manzo

Mostly Credited As: Dina Manzo
Birth Name: Claudine J. Laurita
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Dina Manzo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dina's Party (2011)As: Herself (Host)
The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009)As: Herself (S01-S02; S06-present, guest otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Mark Consuelos & Dina Manzo 11x175: (Oct/26/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Dina Manzo & Chris Colfer 11x113: (Jul/13/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Jane Lynch, Teresa Giudice, Dina Manzo, Melissa Gorga 17x197: (Jul/10/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Mario Lopez on Sex After 40 02x74: (Jan/06/2014) As Herself 

HGTV Star (2006) 
  Wedding Reception Challenge 06x06: (Aug/15/2011) As Herself (Guest Judge), [Special Guest Stars]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Guest co-host Jerry O'Connell; Teresa Giudice, Dina Manzo, Caroline Manzo 27x219: (Jul/02/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dina Manzo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..