Login or register  
TV

Jacqueline Laurita


Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline Laurita
Birth Name: Jacqueline Grippe
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jacqueline Laurita




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009)As: Herself (S01-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  Jacqueline Laurita 08x51: (Nov/17/2014) As Herself 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Jacqueline Laurita & Rita Wilson 11x153: (Sep/28/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  R&B Legend Babyface Edmonds 02x48: (Nov/13/2013) As Herself 

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Niecy Nash | Jacqueline Laurita | Human Lie-Detector Janine Driver 02x02: (Sep/11/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Nate Berkus Show (2010) 
  Overhaul Your Style 01x158: (May/23/2011) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Joel McHale, "Real Housewives of New Jersey" Caroline Manzo, Jacqueline Laurita & Teresa Giudice, Melissa Etheridge 18x40: (Apr/26/2010) As Herself (Battle of the Celebrity All-Stars) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline Laurita Quotes

No quotes added for this person