Login or register  
TV

Nelson Carvajal

Mostly Credited As: Nelson Carvajal
Birth Name: Nelson E. Carvajal
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Nelson Carvajal



TV Appearances

Hitched or Ditched (2009)As: Wedding Guest
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nelson Carvajal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..