Login or register  
TV

Hansika Motwani

Mostly Credited As: Hansika Motwani
Birth Name: Hansika Pradeep Motwani
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Mumbai
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi (2000)As: Bavri (Chirag) Virani
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hansika Motwani Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..