Login or register  
TV

Jackson Hurst

Mostly Credited As: Jackson Hurst
Sometimes Credited As: Ryan Hurst
Jackson [Ryan] Hurst

Birth Name: Jackson Ryan Hurst
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jackson Hurst



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Drop Dead Diva (2009)As: Grayson Kent
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Private Eye Caramba! 07x12: (Jan/19/2015) As Harlan Mathis 

Scandal (2012) 
  White Hat's Off 02x01: (Sep/27/2012) As Senator Jacob Shaw 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  Allegiances 01x19: (Mar/27/2012) As Steve Cioffi, Jr. 
  Heartbreak 01x16: (Feb/21/2012) As Steve Cioffi, Jr. 
  Butterfly Effect 01x12: (Jan/03/2012) As Steve Cioffi, Jr. 

NCIS (2003) 
  Dead Air 08x05: (Oct/19/2010) As Zach Nelson 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackson Hurst Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..