Login or register  
TV

Sophie Bleasdale

Mostly Credited As: Sophie Bleasdale
Birth Name: Sophie Lois Bleasdale
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Comfort Zone 24x06: (Oct/10/2009) As Chantelle Tillier 

Ashes to Ashes (2008) 
  Gene's Queen 02x04: (May/11/2009) As Debbie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Bleasdale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..