Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pablo Montero


Mostly Credited As: Pablo Montero
Birth Name: Óscar Daniel Hernández Rodríguez
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Torreon, Coahuila
Height: 5' 10 ¾" (1.79 m)

Pablo Montero




TV Appearances

Lo Imperdonable (2015)As: Demetrio Silveira
Rebeca (2003)As: Martín García
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pablo Montero Quotes

No quotes added for this person