Login or register  
TV

Susana Dosamantes


Mostly Credited As: Susana Dosamantes
Birth Name: Susana Rue Riestra
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Jalisco

Susana Dosamantes




TV Appearances

Rebeca (2003)As: Matilde Linares
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susana Dosamantes Quotes

No quotes added for this person