Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marjorie De Sousa


Mostly Credited As: Marjorie De Sousa
Birth Name: Marjorie Lissette De Sousa De Álamo
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Marjorie De Sousa




TV Appearances

Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Kendra Ferreti
Rebeca (2003)As: Gisela Gidalva
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marjorie De Sousa Quotes

No quotes added for this person