Login or register  
TV

Kendall Schmidt

Mostly Credited As: Kendall Schmidt
Birth Name: Kendall Francis Schmidt
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita, Kansas
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Kendall Schmidt



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Time Rush (2009)As: Kendall Knight
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  S. Epatha Merkerson, Kendall Schmidt 08x14: (Sep/25/2014) As Himself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  True 07x23: (May/12/2009) As Shay Hanson 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Slow Burn 04x14: (Feb/06/2009) As Jeff 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Hell Night 03x06: (Oct/25/2004) As Dominic Abeyta 

ER (1994) 
  Shifts Happen 10x04: (Oct/23/2003) As Damian 

Frasier (1993) 
  Rooms With a View (2) 10x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Young Frasier 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Application Anxiety 03x03: (Oct/08/2002) As Peter 
  Nick & Nora/Sid & Nancy 02x05: (Oct/30/2001) As Kid #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kendall Schmidt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..