Login or register  
TV

Shaunie O'Neal


Mostly Credited As: Shaunie O'Neal
Birth Name: Va’Shaundya Karlette Nelson
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita Falls, Texas

Shaunie O'Neal




TV Appearances

Basketball Wives (2010)As: Herself (S01-S05)
Love Shaq (2009)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Love Shaq (2009)• Executive Producer
Basketball Wives (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaunie O'Neal Quotes

No quotes added for this person