Login or register  
TV

Nick Eversman


Mostly Credited As: Nick Eversman
Birth Name: Nicholas Eversman
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Nick Eversman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Missing (2012) (2012)As: Michael Winstone
A Marriage (2009)As: Josh Gabriel
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tomorrow People (US) (2013) 
  All Tomorrow's Parties 01x05: (Nov/06/2013) As Kurt Rundle 
  In Too Deep 01x02: (Oct/16/2013) As Kurt Rundle 

NCIS (2003) 
  Defiance 08x15: (Feb/15/2011) As Judd Stern 

House (2004) 
  Black Hole 06x15: (Mar/15/2010) As Nick 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  In The Wind 08x14: (Feb/01/2010) As Todd Bradstone 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Blessings in Disguise 05x12: (Jan/15/2010) As Mike Walker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Eversman Quotes

No quotes added for this person