Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ineke Dezentjé


Mostly Credited As: Ineke Dezentjé
Sometimes Credited As: Ineke Dezentjé Hamming-Bluemink
Ineke Dezentjé Hamming

Birth Name: Ineke Bluemink
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam

Ineke Dezentjé




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 167 04x167: (May/19/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ineke Dezentjé Quotes

No quotes added for this person