Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lil Rounds


Mostly Credited As: Lil Rounds
Birth Name: Lillian Rounds
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee

Lil Rounds




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S08, 7th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Allison Janney, "American Idol" castoffs Anoop Desai and Lil Rounds 27x171: (Apr/27/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lil Rounds Quotes

No quotes added for this person