Login or register  
TV

Anoop Desai

Mostly Credited As: Anoop Desai
Birth Name: Anoop Manoj Desai
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cary, North Carolina
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Anoop Desai




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S08, 6th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Allison Janney, "American Idol" castoffs Anoop Desai and Lil Rounds 27x171: (Apr/27/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anoop Desai Quotes

No quotes added for this person