Login or register  
TV

Matt Giraud

Mostly Credited As: Matt Giraud
Birth Name: Matthew Scott Giraud
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ypsilanti, Michigan

Matt Giraud



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S08, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Season 9 Finale 09x43: (May/26/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Top 16 Results Show 09x21: (Mar/11/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Rob Lowe, "American Idol" castoff Matt Giraud 27x178: (May/06/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Giraud Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..