Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Antonio Sabato


Mostly Credited As: Antonio Sabato
Birth Name: Antonio Sabato Sr.
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Montelepre





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #4836 20x67: (Jun/23/2006) As Aldo Damiano 
  Ep. #4835 20x66: (Jun/22/2006) As Aldo Damiano 
  Ep. #4834 20x65: (Jun/21/2006) As Aldo Damiano 
  Ep. #4832 20x63: (Jun/19/2006) As Aldo Damiano 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonio Sabato Quotes

No quotes added for this person