Login or register  
TV

Sarah Fisher

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Fisher
Birth Name: Sarah Marie Fisher
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Commercial Point, Ohio
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Sarah Fisher



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Degrassi (2001)As: Becky Baker (S12+)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sarah Fisher 14x68: (May/18/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Fisher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..