Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa P. Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Lisa P. Jackson
Birth Name: Lisa Perez Jackson
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Lisa P. Jackson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 9, Episode 32 09x32: (Oct/21/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Episode 170 07x29: (Oct/02/2009) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Lisa P. Jackson 16x68: (May/19/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Lisa P. Jackson 15x57: (Apr/26/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Lisa P. Jackson 14x67: (May/14/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  David Spade, Lisa P. Jackson, Broken Social Scene 17x127: (Apr/22/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa P. Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person