Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ken Salazar


Mostly Credited As: Ken Salazar
Birth Name: Kenneth Lee Salazar
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alamosa, Colorado

Ken Salazar




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Ken Salazar 14x63: (May/07/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Salazar Quotes

No quotes added for this person