Login or register  
TV

Urbanus

Mostly Credited As: Urbanus
Birth Name: Urbain Servranckx
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Sint-Gertrudis-Pede

Urbanus



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Urbain (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 80 05x80: (Jan/14/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 170 04x170: (May/22/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Urbain (2005)• Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Urbanus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news