Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerzy Zielinski


Mostly Credited As: Jerzy Zielinski
Birth Name: Jerzy Karol Zielinski
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Szczecin, Zachodniopomorskie





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Monk (2002)• Director of Photography
See Kate Run (2009)• Cinematographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerzy Zielinski Quotes

No quotes added for this person