Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Haynes


Mostly Credited As: Chris Haynes
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Haynes
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Culver City, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Forgotten (2009) (2009)• Driver

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Haynes Quotes

No quotes added for this person