Login or register  
TV

Snow Flake

Mostly Credited As: Snow Flake
Birth Name: Fred Toones
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1906 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Carolina
Date Of Death: February 13, 1962




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Racket Squad (1951) 
  Raccoon Hunt 02x05: (Oct/04/1951) As Selwyn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Snow Flake Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..