Login or register  
TV

Ed Anker


Mostly Credited As: Ed Anker
Birth Name: Eize Willem Anker
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Beverwijk, Noord-Holland

Ed Anker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 157 04x157: (May/05/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 135 04x135: (Apr/05/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 44 04x44: (Nov/05/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 23 04x23: (Oct/07/2009) As Himself 

Dit was het nieuws (1996) 
  Season 25, Episode 5 25x05: (May/30/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Anker Quotes

No quotes added for this person