Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ryan Malgarini


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Malgarini
Birth Name: Ryan Timothy Malgarini
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Renton, Washington
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Ryan Malgarini




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gary Unmarried (2008)As: Tom Brooks
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Party in the Pants 08x22: (Apr/15/2013) As Dale 

Mike & Molly (2010) 
  Christmas Break 02x11: (Dec/12/2011) As Matt 

Standoff (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/05/2006) As Tyler Keeslar, [Co-Guest Stars]

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Hot Tub 05x10: (Jan/25/2004) As Noah 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  A Tale of Poes and Fire 03x17: (Apr/15/2003) As Fred Larson Jr. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Ryan's nickname is "Hollywood".

Ryan Malgarini Quotes

No quotes added for this person