Login or register  
TV

Mark Kanemura

Mostly Credited As: Mark Kanemura
Birth Name: Mark Kenneth Ioane Kanemura
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii




TV Appearances

So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Himself (S04, Top 6 / S07 All-Star)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Kanemura Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..