Login or register  
TV

Chelsie Hightower


Mostly Credited As: Chelsie Hightower
Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 2 ½" (1.58 m)

Chelsie Hightower




TV Appearances

Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (Professional Dancer - S08-S12/S14-S15)
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Herself (S04, Top 6)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chelsie Hightower Quotes

No quotes added for this person