Login or register  
TV

Kherington Payne

Mostly Credited As: Kherington Payne
Birth Name: Kherington Taylor Payne
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Whittier, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kherington Payne



Kherington Payne
TV Appearances

Main cast 
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Herself (S04, Top 10)
Episode Cast Credits 

Vegas (2012) 
  Two of a Kind 01x15: (Feb/19/2013) As Dancer #4 

True Blood (2008) 
  We'll Meet Again 05x04: (Jul/01/2012) As Angelica, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  All That Cremains 11x14: (Feb/10/2011) As Dancer #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kherington Payne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news