Login or register  
TV

Eddy Van Hijum


Mostly Credited As: Eddy Van Hijum
Birth Name: Yde Johan van Hijum
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Delft, Zuid-Holland

Eddy Van Hijum




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 9 04x09: (May/28/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddy Van Hijum Quotes

No quotes added for this person