Login or register  
TV

Remco Campert

Mostly Credited As: Remco Campert
Birth Name: Remco Wouter Campert
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1929 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Remco Campert



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Op het nachtkastje (2009) 
  Remco Campert 03x02: (Mar/15/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 95 06x95: (Jan/18/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 1 06x01: (Sep/06/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 31 05x31: (Oct/12/2009) As Himself 

Hart en Ziel (2008) 
  Het effect van dieren op mensen 02x31: (Jun/01/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Remco Campert Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..