Login or register  
TV

Matt Lutz


Mostly Credited As: Matt Lutz
Birth Name: Matthew Christopher Lutz
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anderson, Indiana
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Matt Lutz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
McBride (2005)As: Phil Newberry
Episode Cast Credits 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Luck Be a Lady 01x08: (Nov/17/2003) As Fraternity Kid 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Fifty-Eight 03x14: (Feb/24/2003) As Devin Rickman 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Back in the Saddle Again 07x12: (Jan/20/2003) As Bob 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  ... That Is The Question (2) 02x15: (Feb/17/1999) As Student, [Co-Guest Stars]
  To Be Or Not To Be ... (1) 02x14: (Feb/10/1999) As Student #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Lutz Quotes

No quotes added for this person