Login or register  
TV

Joseph Dervin

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Dervin
Sometimes Credited As: Joseph Dervin Sr.

Birth Name: Joseph T. Dervin
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1914 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Somerville, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: June 20, 2005
Cause Of Death: natural causes




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)• Film Editor
The Loretta Young Show (1953)• Film Editor
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir (1968)• Film Editor (1968-1969)
The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Dervin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..