TV

Julia Samuël


Mostly Credited As: Julia Samuël
Birth Name: Julia Elisabeth Samuël
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Eelde, Drenthe

Julia Samuël




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Vinger aan de pols (1980) 
  Julia Samuël (had keelkanker, borstkanker en malaria) 29x03: (Jul/08/2008) As Herself 

On Air (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Samuël Quotes

No quotes added for this person