TV

Carmen Maura


Mostly Credited As: Carmen Maura
Birth Name: Carmen GarcĂ­a Maura
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)

Carmen Maura




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen Maura Quotes

No quotes added for this person