Login or register  
TV

Aaron Refvem

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Refvem
Birth Name: Aaron Pierce Refvem
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Aaron Refvem



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Here Is the Fire 01x05: (Mar/16/2011) As Paul Meeks 

The Closer (2005) 
  Living Proof (2) 06x14: (Dec/27/2010) As Skander Marku 
  Living Proof (1) 06x13: (Dec/20/2010) As Skander Marku 

House (2004) 
  A Pox on Our House 07x07: (Nov/15/2010) As Roger 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Unusual Suspects 06x21: (May/12/2010) As Sam Harris 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12050 48x24: (May/04/2010) As Morgan Corinthos 
  #12049 48x23: (May/03/2010) As Morgan Corinthos 
  #12048 48x22: (Apr/30/2010) As Morgan Corinthos 
  #12047 48x21: (Apr/29/2010) As Morgan Corinthos 

Medium (2005) 
  Psych 06x13: (Jan/29/2010) As Finn Miller 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  The Culling 02x12: (Nov/24/2009) As Cliff Weston, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Faix Cerebri 02x06: (Oct/13/2009) As Cliff Weston, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dexter (2006) 
  Remains to Be Seen 04x02: (Oct/04/2009) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Stairway to Heaven 05x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Jackson Prescott (Patient: Organ Transplants), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Sympathy for the Devil 05x12: (Jan/15/2009) As Jackson Prescott (Patient: Child, Bowel and Liver Failure), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Wish You Were Here 05x11: (Jan/08/2009) As Jackson Prescott (Patient: Child, Bowel and Liver Failure), [Co-Guest Stars]

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Taterhead Is Our Love Child 06x01: (Sep/22/2008) As Chuck, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Cleaner (2008) 
  House of Pain 01x07: (Sep/02/2008) As Young Brian 

Free Agents (US) (2011) 
  The Kids Are Probably Alright 01x07: (Unaired) As Billy 
  Are You There, Helen? It's Me, God 01x06: (Unaired) As Billy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Refvem Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..