Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aaron Hill


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Hill
Birth Name: Aaron J. Hill
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clara, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Aaron Hill




TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Perfect Christmas List (2014)As: Unknown
Cinammon Girl (2013)As: Cliff Alford
Lost at Home (2003)As: Tucker
Episode Cast Credits 

Twisted (2013) (2013) 
  Dead Men Tell Big Tales 01x12: (Feb/11/2014) As Eddie Garrett 
  Out With the In-Crowd 01x11: (Aug/27/2013) As Eddie Garrett 
  The Truth Will Out 01x09: (Aug/06/2013) As Eddie Garrett 
  Doc-Trauma 01x08: (Jul/30/2013) As Eddie Garrett 

NCIS (2003) 
  Monsters and Men 11x14: (Feb/04/2014) As Navy Seal Lieutenant William Blake 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  All Riled Up 02x13: (Aug/21/2013) As Kevin 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Control 03x07: (Jul/24/2013) As Zach Harvin 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Fast and the Furriest 05x20: (Apr/15/2013) As Kurt Wilson 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Free Ride 04x10: (Dec/18/2012) As Marine Lieutenant Abernathy 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Love the Way You Lie 03x12: (Dec/04/2012) As Kevin Baker 

Perception (2012) 
  Kilimanjaro 01x08: (Sep/03/2012) As Brian Cahill 

Best Friends Forever (2012) 
  Single And Lovin' It 01x04: (Apr/25/2012) As Trevor 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Flash Pop 08x14: (Mar/30/2012) As Harlan Porter 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  Bait and Switch 02x03: (Mar/30/2012) As Owen Maiken 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Painless 07x04: (Oct/12/2011) As Jerry Holtz 

GREEK (2007) 
  Legacy 04x10: (Mar/07/2011) As The Beaver 
  Agents for Change 04x09: (Feb/28/2011) As The Beaver 
  Subclass Plagiostomi 04x08: (Feb/21/2011) As The Beaver 
  Fumble 04x06: (Feb/07/2011) As The Beaver 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Harbor City 01x03: (Oct/13/2010) As Patrick Scott 

Party Down (2009) 
  Cole Landry’s Draft Day Party 02x09: (Jun/18/2010) As Cole Landry 

Community (2009) 
  The Art of Discourse 01x22: (Apr/29/2010) As Pizza Guy 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Old King Clancy 04x18: (Mar/23/2009) As The Frozen Snowshoe, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Raging Cannibal 07x04: (Oct/13/2008) As Andrew Brodsky 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Glory Days 06x01: (Sep/28/2008) As Mike "Bad Moon" McShane 

GRΣΣK UNCOVΣRΣD (2008) 
  Nightmare on Cyprus Rhodes 01x06: (Jun/29/2008) As Himself 
  Sex and the Campus 01x03: (Jun/08/2008) As Himself 
  Sisters and Brothers 01x02: (Jun/01/2008) As Himself 
  Welcome To Cyprus-Rhodes 01x01: (May/29/2008) As Himself 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/20/2008) As Jock, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mad Men (2007) 
  Indian Summer 01x11: (Oct/04/2007) As Carl Winter 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Sleepwalk This Way 02x11: (Jul/07/2007) As Wayne, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Class (2006) 
  The Class Runs Into A Convenience Store 01x10: (Nov/27/2006) As Policeman 

Shark (2006) 
  In the Grasp 01x05: (Oct/19/2006) As Jock #2 

LAX (2004) 
  Thanksgiving 01x09: (Nov/10/2004) As Football Passenger 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Football 02x04: (Apr/04/2004) As Witherspoon 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  The Incredible Shrinking Lorelais 04x14: (Feb/17/2004) As Kleebold 

Still Standing (2002) 
  Still Interfering 02x08: (Nov/10/2003) As Chad 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Daddy's Girl 02x01: (Oct/04/2003) As Greg Parenteau 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Company Picnic (2) 03x12: (Feb/03/2002) As George, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Company Picnic (1) 03x11: (Feb/03/2002) As George, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Hill Quotes

No quotes added for this person