Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Everett Sutherland


Mostly Credited As: Everett Sutherland
Birth Name: Arleigh Everett Sutherland
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1911 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado
Date Of Death: February 23, 1974





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Gilligan's Island (1964)• Film Editor (1964-1965)
Have Gun, Will Travel (1957)• Film Editor (1959-1962)
Rawhide (1959)• Film Editor (1965-1966)
The Monroes (1966) (1966)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Everett Sutherland Quotes

No quotes added for this person